porn videos

Karla Lane

Aliases: Karla Navarro

Country: United States

Born: 1987-01-23

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 157 cm

Weight: 92 kg

Boobs: Natural

Views: 118

Pornstar Karla Lane videos

1 Videos
2016 AVN Award: BBW Performer of the Year
2018 XCritic Award: Best BBW Performer
2019 AVN Award: Niche Performer of the Year

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

Porn159Porn160Porn201Porn202Porn203Porn204Porn205Porn206Porn207Porn208