porn videos

Stephanie Kane

Aliases: Stephanie Cane, Shayne

Country: Israel

Born: 1986-11-11

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 157 cm

Weight: 45 kg

Boobs: Natural

Views: 113

Pornstar Stephanie Kane videos

1 Videos
Nationality/Heritage: Israeli/Jewish Years Active: 2007-2010 (Started around 21 years old)
Stephanie retired from full time filming in 2010, yet she stated this is only a "semi-retirement". She is still doing scenes off and on.

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

Porn159Porn160Porn201Porn202Porn203Porn204Porn205Porn206Porn207Porn208